Shyla Jennings Quick Facts

Alias: Whoa Shyla
Date of Birth: 06/16/1985
Home Town: Stuttgart, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

Shyla Jennings Biography.

Shyla Jennings also known as Whoa Shyla to some of her fans is a German born sex goddess. Standing at only 5’2 and weighing in at 97lbs Shyla is a 25 year old brunette bombshell. Shyla is American and German by nationality and German/Dutch and Spanish by ethnicity and all of this shows well in her delicious dark features.

Shyla Jenning’s perky natural titties are just one of her features that draw her fans in but the whole package is what keeps them coming back. Shyla has a tattoo of a rose on her lower pelvis, two star tattoos behind her right ear and a bird on her left ribs. Shyla is also pierced in her tricus and her bellybutton.

Shyla Jenning’s big porn debut came in 2009 when she featured in a 93 minute DVD called Barely Legal 102. Despite featuring in a big name movie Shyla still spends a lot of her time keeping her personal website updated with pictures, videos, a journal, wallpapers, a message board and she even gives her members access to her girlfriend’s web cams!

Webmasters want to get your content listed here of Shyla Jennings, just send us a comment we will be in touch!

Header graphic of Shyla Jennings courtesy of “Shyla Jennings”.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Etienne says:

    Hi there ,
    just wanted to say how beautiful i think u are ! u look so innocent and yet so kinky 😉
    according to me you re just the most amazing girl i v ever seen ( porn and real life include )
    i know there s not a lot of chance u answer me or that we meet in the street ( lol i would not know what to say if it were true !) but i needed to say it !
    take care of u

  2. Thanh Nguyen says:

    Hey there beautiful,

    You look very nice & cute. One of the most beautiful ever.

  3. semıh says:

    senın olmak istıyorum..

  4. Hugo Flores says:

    Hi Shyla you are of the most beautiful women i ever seen in my life and i hope someday you can lift your career to another level making boy girl scenes that would be awsome.

  5. leonliu says:

    love your sweet pussy!

  6. heinze says:

    ja finde dich sehr süß und liebst du auch privat eine frau? wen ja muß wirklich ein traum sein für euch beide.hoffe ihr genießt es in eurem leben.detlev

  7. Erica says:

    Hi miss.shyla look so innocent and lovely.i hope you stay in the lesbian porn only.takecare always..I hope you read this message..thankss

  8. Erica says:

    Hi miss.shyla look so innocent and lovely.i hope you stay in the lesbian porn only.takecare always..I hope you read this message..thankss

  9. Arie Lampert says:

    Aw, this was a very nice post. In thought I wish to put in writing like this additionally – taking time and actual effort to make a very good article… however what can I say… I procrastinate alot and by no means seem to get something done.

  10. Arul Nandhi Sivam says:

    Hi Shyla. This is Arun from India. I would like to make a porn for full time viewing with you and some Indian girls. Indian porn industry is so dry and unreal that I have to boost the industry by making use of your services. Mail me if you are interested.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *